Gorenje G 642 ABX stainless steel
Photos 8 |
Gorenje G 642 ABX stainless steel black stainless steel |
|
A relatively inexpensive gas hob with a gas control system and a convenient auto-ignition system with a separate button, presented on the market by the popular Slovenian manufacturer Gorenje. It features a classic layout and a rather attractive design, positioned by the manufacturer as a product of the basic price category with standard functionality. The Gorenje G 642 ABX gas hob is traditionally equipped with four burners of different sizes and power.
So, at the disposal of the model there are two universal burners for 1.8 kW, one small auxiliary burner for 1.05 kW, as well as one burner with increased power of 3.0 kW. This design allows you to effectively use dishes of different sizes / volumes and perform all popular heat treatment processes for a wide range of products. The working surface itself is made of durable stainless steel. Massive cast iron ProGrids are highly resistant to high temperatures. All burners are equipped with gas control, which prevents gas leakage in the event of a flame failure. Among other things, pay attention to the fact that the model is presented on the market in two colours - stainless steel and black.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Buy Gorenje G 642 ABX stainless steel
All prices 85 →Варочная поверхность Gorenje G 642 ABX | 7 889 ₴ |
Gorenje Gorenje G642ABX | 8 677 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Gorenje G642ABX | 8 777 ₴ |
GORENJE G642ABX | 7 340 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Gorenje G642ABX | 8 777 ₴ |
Gorenje G 642 ABX configurations
Price for Gorenje G 642 ABX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje G 642 AB black | from 5 820 ₴ | 76 offers | ||
Gorenje G 642 ABX stainless steel | from 6 380 ₴ | 87 offers |