Gorenje Advanced MO 20 A3W white (733236)
Photos 5 |
Gorenje Advanced MO 20 A3W |
|
The microwave oven from the Gorenje Advanced series is an inexpensive and fairly simple model for heating, defrosting food and cooking. It has a rather classic design for such devices and only the most necessary functions for everyday work. The maximum power is 800 W, there are 5 power modes and 11 auto-cooking programs with preset settings for specific dishes and processes. This greatly simplifies cooking, since all that is required of you is to specify the weight of the products and turn on the desired mode.
A panel is intended for control, consisting of ordinary buttons, a rotary knob and a small LED display that displays information about the selected mode and the time remaining until the end of the cycle. Useful (especially for families with small children) will be the control panel lock function - it prevents accidental switching on and changing settings. And Gorenje Advanced MO 20 A3W is a fairly compact device with a volume of 20 liters.
This means that the model is more designed for bachelors and families of several people. The inside of the oven is equipped with a 270 mm swivel glass table and has an enamel coating. The chamber is easily cleaned of dirt using the AquaClean program. To do this, you need to collect a small amount of water in any container and put it in the microwave. The resulting steam softens dried-on food residues and grease stains, as a result of which it is enough to wipe the coating with a damp cloth.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Buy Gorenje Advanced MO 20 A3W white
All prices 116 →Мікрохвильова піч Gorenje MO 20 A3W | 3 387 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Gorenje MO20A3W | 3 699 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Gorenje MO20A3W | 3 449 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Gorenje MO20A3W | 3 699 ₴ |
Gorenje Gorenje MO20A3W | 3 599 ₴ |
0 1 1 2 |
Garna micro-hair, with its pros and cons. For basic everyday needs - ideal. Handiness vikoristannya. Lots of modes, manual timer, alerts if you forgot to pick up your hedgehog)
Aesthetic, modern look. It looks minimalist, I wear it in a black color, and it fits perfectly with my kitchen. It grows evenly, sweetheart. Small size. It can be both a plus and a minus. It takes up little space, but large plates may not fit, just like bowls for example. Артем Процак: use Gorenje Advanced MO 20 A3W few months |
Having fixed the two, the model was given, the two were taken away, the first time in hello, the doors were already worn in the mountains, the other in the other store, there were also small scuffs, scribbles on that panel for the anniversary. Design, price. Marriage on the wares (attrition, sagging on a new robe), it is possible that the party is like that. |
Great microwave for the money. Beautiful design. Soft regulator, you can twist with one finger. I chose between this one and Gorenje MO 20 E1 black, and I'm glad I chose this one, because I touched it in the store in the MO 20 E1 - both regulators are spinning tightly. In the microwave, the sound of pressing buttons and the signal of readiness is a squeaker, not a bell like mechanical ones. The door button is pressed in completely, and not like a hinged door. There is a "steam cleaning" function, although the coating inside is such that it can be easily washed without it.
You can put something on top of it, since the ventilation is located on the side, it is very convenient when there is not enough space. There are a lot of functions and after reading the instructions it is very easy to understand what each button is responsible for. The door release button works great, I like it. You can turn off the button sound and cooking signal. The assembly is tight, nothing cracks or creaks. The door slams loudly. I will put silicone drops.
You can not adjust the volume of the tweeter, you can only turn off the sound, but I just wanted to make it quieter. Денис Діоніс: use Gorenje Advanced MO 20 A3B few months |
Gorenje Advanced MO 20 A3W configurations
Price for Gorenje Advanced MO 20 A3W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje Advanced MO 20 A3B black | from 3 048 ₴ | 120 offers | ||
Gorenje Advanced MO 20 A3X stainless steel | from 3 432 ₴ | 83 offers | ||
Gorenje Advanced MO 20 A3W white | from 3 305 ₴ | 118 offers |