Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLB black
Photos 13 |
Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLB black beige black |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLB black
All prices 6 →Плита электрическая Gorenje GECS6B70CLB | 24 427 ₴ |
GORENJE GECS6B70CLB | 20 199 ₴ |
Gorenje GECS6B70CLB | 25 199 ₴ |
Gorenje GECS6B70CLB | 26 480 ₴ |
Gorenje GECS6B70CLB | 27 142 ₴ |
Gorenje GECS6B70CLB | 27 804 ₴ |
Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLB configurations
Price for Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLI beige | from 23 192 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLB black | from 20 199 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →