Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLI beige (740764)
Photos 12 |
Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLI beige beige black |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLI beige
All prices 48 →Плита електрична Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLI | 24 044 ₴ |
Електрична плита Gorenje GECS6B70CLI | 24 938 ₴ |
Gorenje GECS6B70CLI | 23 192 ₴ |
Плита електрична Gorenje GECS6B70CLI | 27 299 ₴ |
GORENJE GECS6B70CLI | 24 044 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLI configurations
Price for Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLI beige | from 23 192 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Gorenje GECS 6B70 CLB black | from 20 199 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →