Gosund Smart Plug P1
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Gosund Smart Plug P1 |
|
Overload protection. Each socket is controlled individually, USB ports are controlled as a group.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gosund 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gosund.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gosund Smart Plug P1
Gosund Smart Plug P1 (White) | 1 676 ₴ |
Gosund Smart Plug P1 (White) | 1 341 ₴ |
Мережевий фільтр-подовжувач з Wi-Fi Gosund Smart Plug P1 (White) | 899 ₴ |
Смарт удлинитель Gosund Smart Plug P1 (White) | 899 ₴ |
Смарт-подовжувач Gosund Smart Plug P1 White (2001000181100) | 1 299 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →