Gotie GNA-351
Photos 7 |
Gotie GNA-351 |
|
An elegant and multi-functional home air conditioner that combines the full functionality of an ultrasonic humidifier with the benefits of an air purifier. It is equipped with air humidity and temperature sensors, coarse and HEPA filters, ionizer, fragrance, housing illumination and a water heating system for supplying warm steam. Supports the automatic gyrostat function (from 45 to 90%), has a touch control with an LED display.
Also equipped with an antibacterial UV lamp and an impressive 5 liter water tank. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category of 2018. It features a spectacular exterior design that will fit well into any modern home or office interior. The effective operation of the Gotie GNA-351 humidifier will alleviate coughs, asthma and other diseases of the upper respiratory tract. It will help to avoid excessive dryness of the skin, problems with the foliation of nails, brittleness and dryness of hair. Suitable for families with small children. To create cold or warm steam, a performant ultrasonic emitter with a durable membrane (up to 400 mL/h) is used. The water supply is enough for 12.5 hours of continuous operation.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gotie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gotie.
Buy Gotie GNA-351
All prices 6 →GOTIE GNA-351 | 4 813 ₴ |
GOTIE GNA-351 | 4 524 ₴ |
Кліматичний комплекс Gotie GNA-351 | 4 483 ₴ |
Кліматичний комплекс Gotie GNA-351 | 5 066 ₴ |
Очищувач повітря GOTIE GNA-351 [87338] | 5 749 ₴ |
Очищувач і зволожувач повітря Gotie GNA-351 кліматичний комплекс | 6 550 ₴ |
I bought it because in winter the air is very dry from heating, and the old one broke. My choice was this, it has everything you need There is an aromatherapy function, I drip essential oil on the net, it smells very cool. Large tank, no need to refill often. not detected Тамара: use Gotie GNA-351 less than month |
No It's like a homemade technique with one active mode! I really regret that I was seduced and bought (by the way, for 3 and not for 5 thousand). The modes are buggy more than 45-50, the humidity does not increase. Although the norm is 70-80 for a child (I took him). Do not be fooled and buy proven equipment in the store! technology use Gotie GNA-351 month or more i recommend it don't buy |