from 3 653 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 70 mm, depth 125 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 18 440 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 23 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 6 872 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 20 683 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 8 072 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 222 mm, depth 230 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 22 000 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 3 654 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 82 mm, depth 117 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 3 618 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 50 mm, depth 120 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 5 338 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 210 mm, depth 150 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 3 654 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, without water mixing, desktop mount, jet: height 83 mm, depth 85 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 9 108 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, built-in, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 3 797 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 50 mm, depth 150 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 9 994 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, built-in, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 7 779 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 4 654 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 14 198 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 102 mm, depth 123 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 3 819 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 70 mm, depth 155 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 13 595 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 6 800 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, wall mount, jet: depth 155 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 4 824 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 75 mm, depth 120 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years