Grohe Red Duo L-Size (G)
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Grohe Red Duo L-Size (G) 4 L7 L |
|
This kit includes a tap, a water filter cartridge and a water heater tank. The manufacturer positions this kit as an opportunity to get rid of the kettle in the kitchen. In standby mode, power consumption is 15W.
Maximum water temperature +100°C (boiling water). Automatic maintenance of temperature. The tap comes in two colours, chrome and silver (superstal).
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Red Duo L-Size (G)
All prices 6 →Grohe Red Duo 30325001 | 68 960 ₴ |
Grohe Red Duo 30325001 | 70 684 ₴ |
Grohe Red Duo 30325001 | 72 408 ₴ |
Grohe Red Duo Stal Nierdzewna (30325DC1) | 76 000 ₴ |
Grohe Red Duo Stal Nierdzewna (30325DC1) | 77 900 ₴ |
Grohe Red Duo Stal Nierdzewna (30325DC1) | 79 800 ₴ |
Video reviews
Grohe Red Duo L-Size (G) configurations
Price for Grohe Red Duo L-Size (G) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grohe Red Duo M-Size (G) | from 60 120 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Grohe Red Duo L-Size (G) | from 68 960 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →