Grunhelm EBS-300P white
Grunhelm EBS-300P |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grunhelm EBS-300P white
All prices 31 →Grunhelm Grunhelm EBS-300P | 728 ₴ |
Блендер Grunhelm EBS 300 P | 600 ₴ |
Блендер Grunhelm EBS-300P | 673 ₴ |
Блендер Grunhelm EBS-300P | 759 ₴ |
Блендер Grunhelm EBS-300P | 589 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →