Grunhelm GHS-607
Grunhelm GHS-607 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grunhelm GHS-607
All prices 7 →Праска для волосся Grunhelm GHS-607 116792 | 518 ₴ |
Grunhelm GHS-607 | 459 ₴ |
Grunhelm GHS-607 | 531 ₴ |
Щипці для волосся Grunhelm GHS-607 | 459 ₴ |
Випрямляч волосся Grunhelm GHS-607 | 850 ₴ |
Випрямляч волосся Grunhelm GHS607 | 595 ₴ |
Випрямляч волосся Grunhelm GHS-607 | 750 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →