Gemei GM-405
Photos 4 |
Gemei GM-405 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-405
All prices 6 →Випрямляч плойка щипці для волосся з регулюванням температури Gemei GM-405 | 599 ₴ |
Випрямляч (праска) для волосся Gemei GM 405 | 469 ₴ |
Випрямляч Gemei Gm-405 | 756 ₴ |
Плойка Gemei Gm-405 випрямляч для волосся з керамічним покриттям і довгим | 584 ₴ |
Плойка Gemei Gm-405 випрямляч для волосся з керамічним покриттям та довгим | 599 ₴ |
Плойка випрямляч для волосся Gemei GM-405 щипці для завивки з регулятором | 550 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →