Grunhelm GI-A2009 black
Photos 6 |
Grunhelm GI-A2009 black |
|
Relatively inexpensive, but at the same time convenient to use and compact desktop stove for one burner. First of all, it is important to note the fact that the device uses an advanced induction heating method, which is superior in energy efficiency, efficiency and safety among all electric heating methods. At the same time, the device heats up instantly - it will start working as soon as you put the dishes on it.
In general, the Grunhelm GI-A2009 desktop stove is primarily designed for users who need a compact, but at the same time high-quality model for occasional use, travel or equipping a dacha in which they do not live permanently. The device boasts a stylish appearance and a working surface coated with reliable glass-ceramic, which perfectly resists external damage and is easily cleaned from various types of contaminants. The maximum burner power is 2 kW. Touch-type control panel, there are five preset operating modes, there is also a built-in timer and the ability to automatically maintain the temperature of an already cooked dish at 60 ° C.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Buy Grunhelm GI-A2009 black
All prices 6 →Плитка GRUNHELM GI-A2009 | 1 899 ₴ |
Grunhelm GI-A2009 | 1 684 ₴ |
Електроплита індукційна Grunhelm GI-A2009 2000 Вт | 2 428 ₴ |
Електроплита склокерамічна Grunhelm GI-A2009 2000 Вт | 2 428 ₴ |
Індукційна однокомфоркова плита електрична Grunhelm GI-A2009 сенсорне керу | 2 029 ₴ |
Індукційна плита Grunhelm GI-A2009 | 2 350 ₴ |