Grunhelm GHP-5512 gray
Grunhelm GHP-5512 2022 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grunhelm GHP-5512 gray
All prices 18 →GRUNHELM GHP-5512 | 1 331 ₴ |
GRUNHELM GHP-5512 | 1 324 ₴ |
Настільна плита Grunhelm GHP-5512 | 1 559 ₴ |
Настольная электрическая плита Grunhelm ghp-5512 | 1 589 ₴ |
Електроплита Grunhelm GHP-5512, 2-2.0кВт/220В (2 широких ТЕНи) 112724 | 1 584 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
More fate than korystuvannya. А є ? 1. The frame of the body has peeled off
2. The body is rusty 3. The wiring in the housing is thin, it melts under the load of 2 burners, and the terminals are made of thin metal and break down. 4. Numbers are not visible on peremikach 5. Keys melt 6. Metal stands under the shade of heating, thin, bend like a tin can. 7. The body itself heats up so much that the supporting plastic legs of the tile melt. Sergei Perepelitsa: use Grunhelm GHP-5512 more than year |
The cord is short, the shadows are buzzing, the numbers are not visible on the switch. body like nothing done at minimal cost Владимир Козырь: use Grunhelm GHP-5512 less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →