Grunhelm GWS-FN610IW white
Photos 15 |
Grunhelm GWS-FN610IW white 2020 |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grunhelm GWS-FN610IW white
All prices 13 →GRUNHELM GWS-FN610IW | 8 619 ₴ |
Пральна машина Grunhelm GWS-FN610IW | 9 480 ₴ |
Grunhelm GWS-FN610IW | 9 625 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Grunhelm GWS-FN610IW | 9 100 ₴ |
GRUNHELM GWS-FN610IW | 8 576 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
I bought it for fear of an unknown brand, I had the experience of using Gorenje, Zanussi, Whirlpool. And Grunhelm struck me, I liked it more than those listed above. Quality materials, German license engine, wash quality, good design. i haven't found it yet, it's only been two months in use. use Grunhelm GWS-FN610IW few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →