Europower SLIM-5000SBR LED 5 kVA / 3500 W
Photos 5 |
Europower SLIM-5000SBR LED 5 kVA / 3500 W
Type:relay
Power:5 kVA, active 3500 W
Input voltage:140 – 260 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Europower SLIM-5000SBR LED 5 kVA / 3500 W
All prices 15 →Стабилизатор напряжения EUROPOWER SLIM-5000SBR | 4 898 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Europower SLIM-5000SBR LED | 4 133 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Europower SLIM-5000SBR LED | 4 160 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Europower SLIM-5000SBR LED | 4 160 ₴ |
EUROPOWER SLIM-5000SBR LED | 4 160 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Europower SLIM-5000SBR LED:
- Number of stabilization stages — 4
Europower SLIM-5000SBR LED configurations
Price for Europower SLIM-5000SBR LED |
---|---|---|---|---|
Europower SLIM-3000SBR LED 3 kVA / 2100 W | from 3 464 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Europower SLIM-5000SBR LED 5 kVA / 3500 W | from 3 958 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Europower SLIM-10000SBR LED 10 kVA / 7500 W | from 6 987 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →