Grunhelm MPC-25
Photos 5 |
Grunhelm MPC-25 |
|
A modern multi-cooker-pressure cooker will become a useful assistant in any household, allowing you to quickly prepare a variety of dishes, even if you have no culinary skills. First of all, the model can cook food under pressure, which significantly reduces the time spent on this, preserves the natural taste, juiciness and nutritional properties of the ingredients. But besides this, the device has many other features.
Grunhelm MPC-25 offers a choice of 23 preset programs, including baking, frying, stewing, cooking healthy dietary steam, porridge, meat, baby food, yogurt, aspic and even pizza. There is also a free mode for setting your own temperature settings and cooking duration, a delay start timer with which you can programme the required time by which the food will be ready, and a keep warm mode so that the finished dish remains hot. The slow cooker is a good choice for a family of 3 to 5 people, as it is equipped with a capacious 5-liter bowl with non-stick coating. Also included are a removable lid, a steaming grate, a spoon, a ladle and a measuring cup. There is a carrying handle on the case for easy transportation.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Buy Grunhelm MPC-25
All prices 10 →Мультиварка Grunhelm MPC-25 | 3 609 ₴ |
Мультиварка Grunhelm MРC-25 | 3 501 ₴ |
Мультиварка-скороварка Grunhelm MPC-25 | 2 579 ₴ |
Мультиварка Grunhelm MРC-25 | 3 609 ₴ |
Grunhelm MРC-25 | 3 609 ₴ |