Grunhelm VB-28 (44347)
Grunhelm VB-28 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grunhelm VB-28
All prices 12 →Воздуходувка электрическая Grunhelm VB-28 (44347) | 2 353 ₴ |
Grunhelm vb-28 (44347) | 2 478 ₴ |
Ручной садовый пылесос Grunhelm VB-28 | 2 279 ₴ |
Grunhelm vb-28 (44347) | 2 453 ₴ |
Пылесос садовый Grunhelm VB-28 (44347) 44347 | 2 278 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
a device as simple as a door until it breaks down) I didn’t use the garden, of course, but I don’t really see the point of buying an expensive, simplest motor and it always works in the same mode blows, a good suspension for the bag, uniform, but the truth is, I would have made it 2 times more, although this one is really healthy it didn’t break yet, there are moments where you need to assemble on self-tapping screws, although they could normally do it on fast latches, it would be even more convenient, but either ours or the Chinese did it, Europe would make the assembly smarter |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →