GTM DC002255
Videos 1Photos 3 |
GTM DC002255 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM DC002255
All prices 6 →Нарезчик швов (электромотор) Gtm DC002255 | 14 431 ₴ |
Электрорез GTM DC002255 220В 2300Вт 255мм 4800об (DC002255) | 14 107 ₴ |
Електроріз GTM DC002255 15341 | 14 485 ₴ |
GTM Електроріз GTM DC002255 220В 2300Вт 255мм 4800об (DC002255) | 14 484 ₴ |
Електроріз GTM DC002255 (255 мм) | 14 484 ₴ |
Електроріз GTM DC002255 2300Вт для різання бетонних та інших конструкцій | 14 340 ₴ |
Video reviews
To work with diamond blades that require water cooling during operation, the kit comes with a mini-pump and a water supply tube. Complete set: diamond discs 2 pcs, minipump for water supply, tube for water supply, wrench for discs 2 pcs.
We recommendCompare using chart →