Gunter&Hauer EOK 20 BL
Photos 3 |
Gunter&Hauer EOK 20 BL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gunter&Hauer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gunter&Hauer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gunter&Hauer EOK 20 BL
All prices 33 →GUNTER&HAUER EOK 20 BL | 8 797 ₴ |
Вбудована мікрохвильова піч GUNTER & HAUER EOK 20 BL | 8 999 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка з грилем GunterHauer Eok 20 BL | 7 728 ₴ |
Вбудовувана мікрохвильова піч Gunter&Hauer Eok 20 Bl | 8 496 ₴ |
Встраиваемая микроволновая печь Gunter&Hauer Eok 20 Bl | 8 488 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →