Haier HW 70-B14959TU1-S white
Photos 5 |
Haier HW 70-B14959TU1-S white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haier HW 70-B14959TU1-S white
All prices 12 →Пральна машина автоматична Haier HW70-B14959TU1-S | 15 183 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Haier HW70-B14959TU1 | 14 667 ₴ |
Стиральная машина автоматическая Haier hw70-b14959tu1-s (31019990) | 14 819 ₴ |
Пральна машина Haier HW70-B14959TU1-S (7 кг, прямий привід) | 14 953 ₴ |
Пральна машина Haier HW70-B14959TU1-S (7 кг, прямий привід) | 15 189 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →