Haier Tibio HSU-07HT03/R2 22 m²
Videos 8 | Expecting restock 9 990 ₴ Type: split system; Operating modes: cooling/heating/dehumidification/ventilation; Room area (m²): 22; Power consumption (cooling/heating): 680/605; Cooling capacity (W): 2200; Heating capacity (W): 2200; Air flow (m³/h): 450; Noise level (max/min) (dB): 34/24; Functions: automode; timer |
Haier Tibio HSU-07HT03/R2 22 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:22 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:680/605 W
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Tibio HSU-07HT03/R2
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haier 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haier.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Haier Tibio HSU-07HT03/R2 configurations
Price for Haier Tibio HSU-07HT03/R2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Haier Tibio HSU-07HT03/R2 22 m² | from 9 990 ₴ |
Haier Tibio HSU-09HT03/R2 25 m² | from 9 212 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Haier Tibio HSU-12HT03/R2 34 m² | from 13 860 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Haier Tibio HSU-18HT03/R2 52 m² | from 22 470 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Haier Tibio HSU-24HT03/R2 68 m² | from 29 780 ₴ | 2 offers |