Haisser 80431
Haisser 80431 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haisser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haisser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haisser 80431
Клейовий пістолет Haisser Profi, 100Вт (80431) 113027 | 455 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий під стрижні 10.8-11.5мм, 100 W, ПРОФІ HAISSER 113027 (80 | 499 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет Haisser 100 Вт для силіконового клею від мережі 220 V (8 | 450 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет HAISSER ПРОФІ 80431 100 Вт | 448 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →