Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/45 R17 97Y
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/45 R17 97Y 235/45 R17 97 W 235/45 R17 97 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hankook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hankook.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/45 R17 97Y
All prices 8 →Hankook VENTUS PRIME4 K135 235/45 R17 97Y (9028847587) | 5 320 ₴ |
Летние шины Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 235/45 ZR17 97Y XL 1002237682 | 4 341 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 235/45 R17 97Y | 4 961 ₴ |
HANKOOK VENTUS PRIME4 K135 97Y 235/45 R17 XL. | 4 180 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 235/45 R17 97Y XL 1029197 | 4 387 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
i've been wearing Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 205/55 R16 94V tires for several months and have generally lost satisfaction with their performance. These are good tires for everyday driving, providing good performance on dry and wet surfaces. Kerovaniye: Hankook Ventus Prime4 tires have a good carbonization and accurately transmit driving commands.
Durability on wet surfaces: have good resistance to wet surfaces and are not susceptible to aquaplaning. Comfort: ensure a comfortable ride and do not create excessive noise. є a little expensive. |
Add Review
Video reviews
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/45 R17 97Y configurations
Price for Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/45 R17 97Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/45 R17 97W | from 3 483 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/45 R17 97Y | from 4 180 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →