Hannspree HO105HTB 10.1 " black
Photos 13 |
Hannspree HO105HTB 10.1 " black
Screen size:10.1 "
Resolution:1280x800 (16:10)
Panel:IPS, response 25 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:800:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Hannspree HO105HTB 10.1 " black
All prices 7 →РК монітор Hannspree Black (HO105HTB) HO105HTB | 12 229 ₴ |
Монітор Hannspree 10" Czarny (HO105HTB) | 11 931 ₴ |
Hannspree 10" Czarny (HO105HTB) | 11 640 ₴ |
Hannspree 10" Czarny (HO105HTB) | 11 931 ₴ |
Hannspree 10" Czarny (HO105HTB) | 12 222 ₴ |
РК монітор Hannspree Black (HO105HTB) | 12 219 ₴ |
ЖК монитор Hannspree Black (HO105HTB) | 12 225 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →