Hansa WMHN126SWU white
Hansa WMHN126SWU white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansa WMHN126SWU white
All prices 21 →Пральна машина Hansa WMHN126SWU | 10 638 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Hansa WMHN126SWU | 10 395 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Hansa WMHN126SWU | 10 564 ₴ |
HANSA WMHN126SWU | 11 199 ₴ |
Стиральная машина HANSA WMHN 126SW U | 10 937 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →