Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226SUI white
Photos 6 |
Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226SUI white black white |
|
The front-loading washing machine allows you to wash 6 kg of laundry at a time, while accelerating the spin speed to 1200 rpm. The inverter motor is responsible for improving performance and reducing noise during operation, and the SensiCare system, which the model received for belonging to the PerfectCare 600 series, calculates the load and adjusts the programme duration accordingly.
Thus, it eliminates the rewashing of clothes, retaining their original appearance for as long as possible, and saves electricity and water. In addition, there is a "Time Manager" function that will allow you to adjust the duration of the wash yourself — for example, if there is not much free time. The Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226SUI offers 14 delayed start programs, including an anti-allergic steam wash to get rid of bacteria, viruses and other allergens on clothes. All selected settings, a timer with a countdown of the remaining time and error information are shown on the display, and the device is controlled using a classic rotary knob and a child-resistant touch panel. Leak protection and control of foaming and imbalance in the drum are responsible for the safety of the device.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Buy Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226SUI white
All prices 63 →Electrolux Electrolux EW6S226SUI | 14 399 ₴ |
Пральна машина Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226SUI | 13 549 ₴ |
Пральна машина Electrolux EW6S226SUI PerfectCare 600 | 14 699 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX EW6S226SUI | 12 586 ₴ |
Пральна машина Electrolux EW6S226SUI | 14 399 ₴ |
Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226SUI configurations
Price for Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226SUI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226CXU black | from 13 750 ₴ | 68 offers | ||
Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226SUI white | from 12 371 ₴ | 65 offers |