Hatria Nido Y0R4 620 mm (Y0R401)
Photos 4 |
Hatria Nido Y0R4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hatria 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hatria.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hatria Nido Y0R4 620 mm
Раковина-чаша Hatria Nido 62 YXEM01 | 7 551 ₴ |
Hatria Nido Y0R401 62x47 | 5 275 ₴ |
Умивальник Hatria Nido 62x47 Y0R401 | 6 465 ₴ |
Hatria NIDO YXEM01 62 х 47 | 6 922 ₴ |
Additional features bathroom sink Hatria Nido Y0R4:
- The pedestal art is in addition completed. YH30 or half pedestal P/N Y0R6
- P/N YOR4 — outboard
- P/N YXEM — invoice for countertop
Hatria Nido Y0R4 configurations
Price for Hatria Nido Y0R4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hatria Nido Y0TT 560 mm | from 4 939 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hatria Nido Y0R4 620 mm | from 5 275 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Hatria Nido Y0QX 680 mm | from 6 115 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →