REA Greta 655 REA-U8537 655 mm
Photos 19 |
REA Greta 655 REA-U8537 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog REA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models REA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy REA Greta 655 REA-U8537 655 mm
All prices 24 →Раковина накладна Rea Greta 65 см білий глянсовий REA-U8537 | 4 297 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний REA U8537 GRETA 655x400x130мм асиметричний білий reac | 4 470 ₴ |
Раковина накладна Rea Greta 65 Bianco Shiny (REA-U6501) REA-U6501 | 5 786 ₴ |
Rea умивальник Rea Greta 40x65,5 white (REA-U8537) | 4 470 ₴ |
Умивальник (раковина) REA GRETA 65 накладний білий REA-U8537 | 4 470 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
REA Greta 655 REA-U8537 configurations
Price for REA Greta 655 REA-U8537 |
---|---|---|---|---|
REA Greta 560 REA-U8536 560 mm | from 3 802 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
REA Greta 655 REA-U8537 655 mm | from 4 297 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
REA Greta 765 REA-U1500 765 mm | from 5 786 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →