Havit H610BT
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Havit H610BT |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Havit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Havit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Havit H610BT
All prices 20 →Havit HV-H610BT Black | 715 ₴ |
Наушники Havit HV-H610BT Black, Bluetooth V5.0, AUX, Micro SD Card, FM, US | 608 ₴ |
Havit HV-H610BT Bluetooth Black (25896) 25896 | 569 ₴ |
Havit HV-H610BT Black 6939119032401 | 635 ₴ |
Навушники Havit HV-H610BT Black | 449 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Comfortable ear cup shape The headphones are flimsy, the speakers peeled off after a week and had to be disassembled, there was not a single bolt holding the case under the ear pads, the wires inside were not fixed due to which there was constant extraneous noise, the microphone does not record sound well, the headphones do not want to connect via bluetooth to the PC, I also had to suffer through the cable connection, I bought 3 aux cables so that they would be displayed correctly on the PC, I tried to find some kind of firmware, but I did not find nycofol1an: use Havit H610BT less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →