Heinner HCF-H297F+ 297 L
Photos 8 |
Heinner HCF-H297F+ 2022 198 L297 L |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heinner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heinner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heinner HCF-H297F+ 297 L
All prices 7 →Heinner Heinner HCF-H297F+ | 11 855 ₴ |
HCF-H297F+ Морозильный ларь heinner | 13 088 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Heinner HCF-H297F+ | 10 599 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня HEINNER HCF-H297F+ HCF-H297F+ | 10 999 ₴ |
HEINNER Морозильна скриня HEINNER HCF-H297F+ HCF-H297F+ | 10 999 ₴ |
Heinner HCF-H297F+ HCF-H297F+ | 10 999 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня HEINNER HCF-H297F+ | 10 999 ₴ |
Heinner HCF-H297F+ configurations
Price for Heinner HCF-H297F+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heinner HCF-H205F+ 198 L | from 7 999 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Heinner HCF-H297F+ 297 L | from 10 599 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →