Heinner HCF-H145F+ 142 L
Photos 7 |
Heinner HCF-H145F+ 2022 |
|
A relatively inexpensive and compact chest freezer with a height of only 85 cm, which is comparable to the height of a kitchen worktop. This compact unit boasts a total usable volume of 142 liters. For the convenience of organizing the working space, the low-temperature zone is equipped with a removable basket, which can be easily moved along the opening. The model works very quietly - the compressor makes noise up to 38 dB.
The device requires periodic manual defrosting. For the drain of melt water and washing liquid there is a separate drain, covered with a plug. Chest freezer Heinner HCF-H145F + allows you to adjust the temperature in a fairly wide range. The mechanical rotary knob is used to set the temperature. The tuning box has an LED indicator for the presence of the mains. The lid has two hidden handles on the sides.
Built-in handles will last much longer than overhead ones. The unit confidently copes with freezing up to 7 kg of fresh food per day. Energy consumption is at the level of class F (which, according to the previous classification, corresponds to class A +). The average annual load on the power grid is at the level of 228 kWh. If the freezer is not powered, the low-temperature zone will be able to keep the optimum level of cold for 20 hours.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heinner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heinner.
Buy Heinner HCF-H145F+ 142 L
All prices 23 →Морозильна камера Heinner HCF-H145F+ | 7 199 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня HEINNER HCF-H145F | 6 534 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь Heinner HCF-H145F+ | 8 991 ₴ |
HCF-H145F+ Морозильный ларь heinner | 7 007 ₴ |
Heinner Heinner HCF-H145F+ | 7 199 ₴ |