Hendi 842669
Hendi 842669 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hendi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hendi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hendi 842669
Кухонний ніж Hendi кухарський 180 мм Brown (842669) | 552 ₴ |
Ніж кухарський 180 мм коричневий Hendi 842669 | 663 ₴ |
Ніж Hendi HACCP кухарський 180 мм 842669 | 342 ₴ |
Ніж кухарський Hendi НАССР коричневий довжина 18 см (842669) | 455 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →