Hertz DSK 170.3
Videos 6 |
Hertz DSK 170.3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hertz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hertz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hertz DSK 170.3
Компонентна автоакустика Hertz DSK 170.3 DSK170.3 | 3 378 ₴ |
Автоакустика Hertz DSK 170.3 (09972) | 3 540 ₴ |
Компонентная автоакустика Hertz DSK 170.3 DSK170.3 | 3 374 ₴ |
Компонентна автоакустика Hertz DSK 170.3 | 3 368 ₴ |
Компонентна акустика Hertz DSK 170.3 | 3 540 ₴ |
There were AK-74s Urals in the car (Aveo T200), but due to the large mounting depth, the glass touched the magnet, so I had to look for an option with a small mounting depth. I was very surprised when, after replacing the Urals with these Hertz, the sound became noticeably cleaner and more pleasant. The bass is not as deep, but in principle not bad. I cut them off from the bottom from 80, in conjunction with the subwoofer it plays well, if you turn off the subwoofer and cut off the speakers from 60, then there will be a good balanced sound ahead. Mounting depth, clear sound No Максим Почепа: use Hertz DSK 170.3 less than month |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →