Pioneer TS-G170C
Videos 8 |
Pioneer TS-G170C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pioneer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pioneer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pioneer TS-G170C
All prices 9 →Pioneer TS-G170C | 1 929 ₴ |
Акустика Pioneer ts-g170c | 2 052 ₴ |
Акустика Pioneer TS-G170C | 1 980 ₴ |
Компонентна автоакустика Pioneer TS-G170C | 2 136 ₴ |
Автоакустика Pioneer TS-G170C | 2 070 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
This acoustics in the car is a good confident average speaker. Not top level, but not bullshit. The speaker system plays perfectly, even without an amplifier (just connecting it to the radio to its standard amplifier), but if it still gets confused, then the external amplifier shakes it generally perfectly. The kit includes small crossovers for tweeters, they are very compact and very convenient and easy to mount in door cards. The price of this kit is also pleasantly pleasing, it turns out to be quite budgetary for good acoustics, and, moreover, a component one with decent sound for simple use and listening to music. Another important thing is that a small installation depth and these speakers will fit in 99% of cars in depth. There are wires in the kit and their length is quite sufficient for installation in both the front and rear doors. sound, price, versatility, sound. well, except that the wires in the kit could have been put better. Владимир И: use Pioneer TS-G170C few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
13 February 2022, 14:39
Можно ли использовать только большой динамик из системы? #
Ищу мидбас 165мм с монтажной глубиной до 55мм. лучше до 50 мм.
18 October 2019, 10:44
Нужен ли кроссовер? #
Есть ли какой либо встроенный кроссовер либо же необходимо докупить внешний чтобы акустика жила долго и счастливо?
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →