Highlander Heavy Weight Tool Bag 22 (924277)
Highlander Heavy Weight Tool Bag 22 light |
|
Shoulder strap not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Highlander 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Highlander.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Highlander Heavy Weight Tool Bag 22
Сумка для інструментів Highlander Heavy Weight Tool Bag 61 cm Olive (TB002 | 804 ₴ |
Сумка дорожная Highlander Heavy Weight Tool Bag Olive 22л 924277 | 699 ₴ |
Дорожня сумка Highlander 61cm Heavy Weight Tool Bag 22л Olive (924277) 924 | 699 ₴ |
Сумка для інструментів Highlander Heavy Weight Tool Bag 61 cm Olive (TB002 | 699 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →