Hikvision DS-7732NI-E4
Hikvision DS-7732NI-E4 on 16 channelson 32 channels |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hikvision 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hikvision.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hikvision DS-7732NI-E4
Hikvision DS-7732NI-E4 | 21 960 ₴ |
Hikvision DS-7732NI-E4 | 22 509 ₴ |
Hikvision DS-7732NI-E4 | 23 058 ₴ |
Additional features recorder Hikvision DS-7732NI-E4:
- Audio in/out: 1/1 (via BNC)
Model modifications:
- Model DS-7732NI-E4 - no built-in switch.
- Model DS-7732NI-E4-16P is a built-in switch for 16 ports with PoE power.
Hikvision DS-7732NI-E4 configurations
Price for Hikvision DS-7732NI-E4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hikvision DS-7716NI-E4 | from 11 960 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hikvision DS-7732NI-E4 | from 21 960 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →