Hikvision DS-7608NI-K2/8P
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Hikvision DS-7608NI-K2/8P on 8 channelson 16 channels |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hikvision 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hikvision.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hikvision DS-7608NI-K2/8P
All prices 6 →Hikvision Ip Ds-7608Ni-K2/8P | 12 360 ₴ |
IP відеореєстратор Hikvision DS-7608NI-K2/8P | 8 755 ₴ |
REJESTATOR IP 8CH DS-7608NI-K2/8P HIKVISION | 10 783 ₴ |
Hikvision Ip Ds-7608Ni-K2/8P | 12 978 ₴ |
Hikvision Ip Ds-7608Ni-K2/8P | 12 669 ₴ |
Hikvision DS-7608NI-K2/8P | 11 316 ₴ |
Video reviews
Hikvision DS-7608NI-K2/8P configurations
Price for Hikvision DS-7608NI-K2/8P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hikvision DS-7608NI-K2/8P | from 8 755 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Hikvision DS-7616NI-K2/16P | from 12 999 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →