Hills PD i/d Digestive Care 1.5 kg
Photos 3 | 1 059 ₴ Buy! Корм Hill's Prescription Diet Canine I/D сухий для собак із захворюваннямиZooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 1092 Report add to listmy lists |
Hills PD i/d Digestive Care 1.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hills 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hills.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Hills Prescription Diet
from 3 320 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: grains, meat and meat products (chicken 14%), oils, fats, super premium
from 918 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, oil, protein, fat, corn, class: super premium
from 868 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grain, poultry meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 040 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for joints, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 800 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 160 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, eggs, chicken and turkey meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 977 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, chicken, oils, fats, minerals, milk, super premium
from 5 799 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, large, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: cereals, oils, fats, eggs, meats, seeds, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 868 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: grains, meat and meat products (chicken 14%), oils, fats, super premium
from 4 190 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for joints, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 951 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 059 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, eggs, chicken and turkey meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 867 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, chicken, oils, fats, minerals, milk, super premium
from 823 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 1 472 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for kidneys, в составе: grains, chicken 16%, oils, fats, fruits, chicken and turkey meal, super premium
from 1 018 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, for heart, в составе: rice, cereals, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 678 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 4 212 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for liver, в составе: cereals, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 740 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, chicken, oils, fats, minerals, milk, super premium
from 1 104 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, senior, appointment: diet, в составе: cereals, chicken meat, oils, fats, fruits, seeds, minerals, vegetables, class: super premium
Hills PD i/d Digestive Care configurations
Price for Hills PD i/d Digestive Care |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hills PD i/d Digestive Care 1.5 kg | from 1 059 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hills PD i/d Digestive Care 4 kg | from 2 160 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hills PD i/d Digestive Care 12 kg | from 4 230 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 121 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: rice, cereals, chicken meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 150 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, animal meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 1 319 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: lamb meat, duck meat, vegetables, eggs, pike perch, fruits, berries, class: holistic
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic