Club 4 Paws Adult Large Breeds 14 kg
Club 4 Paws Adult Large Breeds 14 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Club 4 Paws 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Club 4 Paws.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Club 4 Paws Adult Large Breeds 14 kg
All prices 23 →Сухий корм Club 4 Paws Premium Adult для собак великих порід 14 кг (482008 | 1 436 ₴ |
Сухой корм Club 4 Paws Premium Adult для собак крупных пород 14 кг (482008 | 1 436 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Club 4 Paws Преміум. Для великих порід з качкою 14 кг | 1 840 ₴ |
Сухой корм для собак крупных пород 14 кг CLUB 4 PAWS Клуб 4 Лапы | 1 404 ₴ |
Club 4 Paws Сухий корм для собак Club 4 Paws Преміум. Для великих порід з | 1 840 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Advantages:
- 25/12 – balanced formula for daily feeding
- For adult dogs over 1 year old
- Meat ingredients number 1 in the composition
- Chondroitin and Glucosamine for Bone and Joint Health
- Optimal kibble for large breed dogs
- Blend of tocopherols as a natural antioxidant
- Vitamins D3, E, B1, B5, micronutrients and amino acids
- Omega 3 + Omega 6 for healthy skin and a shiny coat
- INTEGRAMIX Formula: Dried Tomatoes, Ginger, Hawthorn and Bananas - for overall pet health
- Free from artificial flavors and colours
We recommendCompare using chart →