Homefort Classic Econom 160x200
Photos 3 | from 4 520 up to 6 247 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Type:spring (Bonnel) Stiffness:medium (3) Load:up to 100 kg Height:16 cm |
Configurations Homefort Classic Econom 14
Specifications
Homefort Classic Econom 160x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Homefort 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Homefort.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Homefort Classic Econom 160x200
Матрац пружинний односторонній Homefort Classic Econom 160x200 | 4 520 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Homefort Classic Econom 160х200 см Білий 2030384 | 4 540 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Homefort Classic Econom односторонній пружинний середн | 4 740 ₴ |
Односторонній ортопедичний матрац Tag tekstil Classic Econom 160x200 | 6 247 ₴ |
Close
We recommend