Honeywell SPDT 220V Du32 (HAV32)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Honeywell SPDT 220V Du32 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Honeywell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Honeywell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Honeywell SPDT 220V Du32
Кульовий кран Honeywell Resideo з електроприводом HAV32 (Ду 32) | 9 525 ₴ |
Кульовий кран з електричним приводом Honeywell Resideo Braukmann HAV 32 Rp | 9 116 ₴ |
Шаровой кран Honeywell с электрическим приводом, S HAV32 | 8 518 ₴ |
Кран кульовий Honeywell HAV32 з електроприводом, SPDT | 8 436 ₴ |
Кран кульовий з електроприводом Honeywell Resideo SPDT 220В ДУ 30 1 1/4" ( | 10 546 ₴ |
Video reviews
Honeywell SPDT 220V Du32 configurations
Price for Honeywell SPDT 220V Du32 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Honeywell SPDT 220V Du25 | from 6 199 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Honeywell SPDT 220V Du32 | from 8 436 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Honeywell SPDT 220V Du20 | from 6 159 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →