Hori Gaming Headset Pro PS4 (PS4-159U)
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Hori Gaming Headset Pro PS4 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hori 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hori.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hori Gaming Headset Pro PS4
Компьютерная гарнитура Hori PS4-159U | 2 502 ₴ |
Hori Gaming Headset Pro for PlayStation 4 PS4-159U | 3 099 ₴ |
Навушники Hori Gaming Headset Pro для PlayStation 4 Black PS4-159U | 3 706 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →