Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive (XBO-012U)
Videos 26Photos 4 |
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive |
|
Hori's kit, which includes a full-size steering wheel and a stand with two gas and brake pedals, is optimized for racing simulations. The peculiarity of the model is that it has received an official license from Microsoft and is designed specifically for Xbox game consoles (Xbox Series X and S, as well as Xbox One). The company's design team tried to fully capture the function and quality of a real racing wheel with a 270-degree angle and metal speed shift paddles.
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive allows you to adjust other settings such as dead zone, pedal feel, etc. In addition, the presence of the classic D-Pad and familiar buttons makes it possible to use the steering wheel as a gamepad. The handlebar is secured to the ground with strong clamps, while the pedal set has an additional stand for added durability and rubber grommets on the bottom to prevent slipping.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hori 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hori.
Buy Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive
All prices 18 →Аксесуар для приставки Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Designed for Xbox Serie | 5 614 ₴ |
Аксессуар для приставок Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Designed for Xbox Seri | 5 514 ₴ |
Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive Designed for Xbox Series X/S/PC (AB04-001U) AB | 5 399 ₴ |
Кермо Hori для Xbox One/X/S Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive (AB04-001U) | 5 513 ₴ |
Hori для Xbox One/X/S Hori Racing Wheel Overdrive AB04-001U | 5 259 ₴ |