HOTO Portable Electric Air Compressor (QWCQB001)
Videos 10Photos 13 |
HOTO Portable Electric Air Compressor |
|
2500 mAh battery. USB-C charging
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HOTO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HOTO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HOTO Portable Electric Air Compressor
Автомобільний компресор Xiaomi HOTO Portable Electric Air Compressor (QWCQ | 1 939 ₴ |
Автомобильный компрессор Hoto Portable Electric Air Compressor (QWCQB001) | 2 060 ₴ |
Компресор універсальний Xiaomi HOTO Portable Electric Tire Inflator (QWCQB | 2 999 ₴ |
Автомобільний компресор Xiaomi HOTO Portable Electric Air Compressor (QWCQ | 2 282 ₴ |
Автомобільний компресор Xiaomi HOTO Portable Electric Air Compressor QWCQB | 2 899 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →