HP 145X W1450X
HP 145X W1450X black 1700 pages black 3800 pages |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP 145X W1450X
All prices 18 →Картридж HP 145X (W1450X) W1450X | 5 973 ₴ |
Картридж Hp 145X Lj Pro 3003/3103 Black 3.8К (W1450X) | 6 063 ₴ |
Картридж Hp 145X Lj Pro 3003/3103 Black 3.8К (W1450X) | 5 883 ₴ |
HP 145X LJ Pro 3003/3103 Black (3 800 стр) (W1450X) | 6 190 ₴ |
Картридж лазерний HP 145X LJ Pro 3003/3103 Black (3800 стор) (W1450X) W145 | 6 190 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
HP 145X W1450X configurations
Price for HP 145X W1450X |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP 145A W1450A | from 3 522 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
HP 145X W1450X | from 5 400 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →