HP 305 6ZD17AE
HP 305 6ZD17AE |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP 305 6ZD17AE
Струйный комплект картриджей HP 305 Black + Color (6ZD17AE) 6ZD17AE | 1 319 ₴ |
Струменевий комплект картриджів HP 305 Black + Color (6ZD17AE) | 1 490 ₴ |
Струменевий картридж HP HP 305 Black/Tri-color (6ZD17AE) | 1 778 ₴ |
Having bought this original cartridge for Rozetka, the printers recognize that it is not the original. Moreover, they work with others from another store. The service and the store send one to one, solving the obvious problem. They scolded with a piece of paper that everything worked out, which could not be done. Be prepared to spend 500 hryvnias without any annual guarantees. Practice. How lucky No service Имя Фамилия: use HP 305 3YM60AE less than month |
Add Review
HP 305 6ZD17AE configurations
Price for HP 305 6ZD17AE |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP 305 3YM61AE | from 579 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
HP 305XL 3YM62AE | from 1 075 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
HP 305 6ZD17AE | from 1 319 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
HP 305 3YM60AE | from 588 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
HP 305XL 3YM63AE | from 599 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →