HP Aruba 2930F-24G-4SFP (JL259A)
HP Aruba 2930F-24G-4SFP |
|
Support for static and RIP routing, OSPF, access control lists. Ability to scale up to 8 switches using Virtual Switching Framework (VSF) technology.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP Aruba 2930F-24G-4SFP
HPE JL259A | 118 760 ₴ |
HP Switch 2930F (JL259A) | 39 000 ₴ |
HP Switch 2930F (JL259A) | 39 975 ₴ |
HP Switch 2930F (JL259A) | 40 950 ₴ |
HP Aruba 2930F-24G-4SFP configurations
Price for HP Aruba 2930F-24G-4SFP |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Aruba 2930F-24G-4SFP | from 39 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930F-24G-PoE+4SFP | from 50 680 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930F-48G-4SFP | from 32 760 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930F-48G-PoE+4SFP | from 84 160 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930F-48G-PoE+4SFP-740W | from 215 850 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →