HP Aruba Instant On 1930-24G-PoE-4SFP+370W
Photos 5 |
HP Aruba Instant On 1930-24G-PoE-4SFP+370W 24 GE / 4 SFP+24 GE / 4 SFP+, PoE 195 W 24 GE / 4 SFP+, PoE 370 W 48 GE / 4 SFP+48 GE / 4 SFP+, PoE 370 W |
|
Support for Aruba Instant On solution universal management system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP Aruba Instant On 1930-24G-PoE-4SFP+370W
All prices 40 →HPE JL684B | 35 480 ₴ |
Мережевий комутатор Hp Aruba Instant On 1930 24G (JL684B) | 35 296 ₴ |
Комутатор HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch, | 33 870 ₴ |
Сетевой коммутатор Hp Aruba Instant On 1930 24G (JL684B) | 34 676 ₴ |
Комутатор Aruba IOn 1930 (JL684A) JL684A | 32 545 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
HP Aruba Instant On 1930-24G-PoE-4SFP+370W configurations
Price for HP Aruba Instant On 1930-24G-PoE-4SFP+370W |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Aruba Instant On 1930-24G-4SFP+ | from 13 656 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
HP Aruba Instant On 1930-24G-PoE-4SFP+195W | from 23 460 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
HP Aruba Instant On 1930-24G-PoE-4SFP+370W | from 23 083 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
HP Aruba Instant On 1930-48G-4SFP+ | from 22 861 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
HP Aruba Instant On 1930-48G-PoE-4SFP+370W | from 33 497 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →