HP Aruba 2930M-24G-HPE Smart Rate PoE+ (JL324A)
361 500 ₴ Buy! HP Aruba 2930M JL324A — Комутатор керований L3 24x 5GbE PoE 840 Вт 320 ГбіComtrade.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
HP Aruba 2930M-24G-HPE Smart Rate PoE+ |
|
There is 1 slot for the stacking module.
HPE Smart Rate ports support standards - 1, 2, 5 GBaseT. The speed of 10 Gbps is in full duplex mode.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
HP Aruba 2930M-24G-HPE Smart Rate PoE+ configurations
Price for HP Aruba 2930M-24G-HPE Smart Rate PoE+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Aruba 2930M-24G | from 70 520 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930M-24G-PoE+ | from 64 411 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930M-24G-HPE Smart Rate PoE+ | from 361 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Aruba 2930M-40G-8-HPE Smart Rate PoE+ | from 211 396 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930M-48G | from 157 399 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930M-48G-PoE+ | from 124 558 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →