HP Aruba 2930M-40G-8-HPE Smart Rate PoE+ (JL323A)
HP Aruba 2930M-40G-8-HPE Smart Rate PoE+ 24 GE / 4 SFP24 GE / 4 SFP, PoE 840 W 24 10GE, PoE 840 W 40 GE / 8 10GE / 4 SFP, PoE 1440 W 48 GE / 4 SFP48 GE / 4 SFP, PoE 1440 W |
|
There is 1 slot for the stacking module. HPE Smart Rate ports support multiple Gigabit Ethernet speeds of 1, 2, 5, and 10 GbE.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP Aruba 2930M-40G-8-HPE Smart Rate PoE+
HP Aruba 2930M JL323A — Комутатор керований L3 36xGbE 8x 5GbE 4xSFP/GbE co | 325 500 ₴ |
HP Aruba 2930M 40G (JL323A) | 206 240 ₴ |
HP Aruba 2930M 40G (JL323A) | 211 396 ₴ |
HP Aruba 2930M 40G (JL323A) | 216 552 ₴ |
HP Aruba 2930M-40G-8-HPE Smart Rate PoE+ configurations
Price for HP Aruba 2930M-40G-8-HPE Smart Rate PoE+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Aruba 2930M-24G | from 68 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930M-24G-PoE+ | from 62 840 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930M-24G-HPE Smart Rate PoE+ | from 361 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Aruba 2930M-40G-8-HPE Smart Rate PoE+ | from 206 240 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930M-48G | from 153 560 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
HP Aruba 2930M-48G-PoE+ | from 121 520 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →